Select Page

Event Type Covering

february

01feb6:00 pmIglesia Cristiana AvivamientoCoordinator: Marcia Vargas - [email protected]

02feb6:00 pmThe Prayer AltarCoordinator: Barbara Wortman - [email protected]

05feb6:00 pmIn The Light MinistriesCoordinator: Zina DeJesus - [email protected]

06feb6:00 pmNew Beginnings Community ChurchCoordinator: Tim Concannon - [email protected]

07feb6:00 pmNew Destiny Christian CenterCoordinator: Pastor Nancy Guzman - [email protected]

08feb6:00 pmZahar MinistriesCoordinator: Pastor Jewell Matthews - [email protected]

10feb6:00 pmTrue Vine Church Community (Mayfair)Coordinator: Anna Wakeman - [email protected]

11feb6:00 pmHousehold of Faith Family Worship CenterCoordinator: Annette Chesson - [email protected]

12feb6:00 pmPhiladelphia Tabernacle of DavidCoordinator: Paul Rumore - [email protected]

13feb6:00 pmPhoenix SCICoordinator: Chaplain Torres - [email protected]

14feb6:00 pmCarpenter's ShopCoordinator: Andrea Case - [email protected]

15feb6:00 pmPhiladelphia Deliverance TabernacleCoordinator: John Blaine Jr. - [email protected]

16feb6:00 pmBristol Hope AssemblyCoordinator: David Greenockle - [email protected]

18feb6:00 pmCareView Community ChurchCoordinator: Betty Walters - [email protected]

19feb6:00 pmH2O ChurchCoordinator: Kim & Eual Phillips - [email protected]

20feb6:00 pmChrist Community ChurchCoordinator: Associate Pastor Cheryl Mackey - [email protected]

21feb6:00 pmDelaware House of Prayer & IHOP-First StateCoordinator: Marty Mattocks - [email protected]

22feb6:00 pmPraise House of Prayer For All NationsCoordinator: Mary Ellen Petitt - [email protected]

23feb6:00 pmRiver of Heaven MinistriesCoordinator: Matthew Gerrity - [email protected]

24feb6:00 pmImpacting Your World Christian CenterCoordinator: Deborah Reed - [email protected]

25feb6:00 pmThe Living Word CommunityCoordinator: David Freer - [email protected]

26feb6:00 pmThe Faith Fellowship International CenterCoordinator: Larry Ford - [email protected]

27feb6:00 pmGod's House of PromiseCoordinator: Ray Bergey - [email protected]

28feb6:00 pmChrist Mission of The Apostolic FaithCoordinator: Absalom Mitchell - [email protected]

march

01mar6:00 pmIglesia Cristiana AvivamientoCoordinator: Marcia Vargas - [email protected]

01mar6:00 pmHigh Street Worship CenterCoordinator:

02mar6:00 pmLiving Streams FellowshipCoordinator: Richard Hope - [email protected]

02mar6:00 pmThe Prayer AltarCoordinator: Barbara Wortman - [email protected]

03mar6:00 pmLighthouse Healing Rooms of Bucks CountyCoordinator: Michele Rousseau - [email protected]

05mar6:00 pmIn The Light MinistriesCoordinator: Zina DeJesus - [email protected]

06mar6:00 pmNew Beginnings Community ChurchCoordinator: Tim Concannon - [email protected]

07mar6:00 pmNew Destiny Christian CenterCoordinator: Pastor Nancy Guzman - [email protected]

08mar6:00 pmZahar MinistriesCoordinator: Pastor Jewell Matthews - [email protected]

10mar6:00 pmTrue Vine Church Community (Mayfair)Coordinator: Anna Wakeman - [email protected]

11mar6:00 pmHousehold of Faith Family Worship CenterCoordinator: Annette Chesson - [email protected]

12mar6:00 pmPhiladelphia Tabernacle of DavidCoordinator: Paul Rumore - [email protected]

13mar6:00 pmPhoenix SCICoordinator: Chaplain Torres - [email protected]

14mar6:00 pmCarpenter's ShopCoordinator: Andrea Case - [email protected]

15mar6:00 pmPhiladelphia Deliverance TabernacleCoordinator: John Blaine Jr. - [email protected]

16mar6:00 pmBristol Hope AssemblyCoordinator: David Greenockle - [email protected]

18mar6:00 pmCareView Community ChurchCoordinator: Betty Walters - [email protected]

19mar6:00 pmH2O ChurchCoordinator: Kim & Eual Phillips - [email protected]

20mar6:00 pmChrist Community ChurchCoordinator: Associate Pastor Cheryl Mackey - [email protected]

21mar6:00 pmDelaware House of Prayer & IHOP-First StateCoordinator: Marty Mattocks - [email protected]

22mar6:00 pmPraise House of Prayer For All NationsCoordinator: Mary Ellen Petitt - [email protected]

23mar6:00 pmRiver of Heaven MinistriesCoordinator: Matthew Gerrity - [email protected]

24mar6:00 pmImpacting Your World Christian CenterCoordinator: Deborah Reed - [email protected]

25mar6:00 pmThe Living Word CommunityCoordinator: David Freer - [email protected]

26mar6:00 pmThe Faith Fellowship International CenterCoordinator: Larry Ford - [email protected]

27mar6:00 pmGod's House of PromiseCoordinator: Ray Bergey - [email protected]

28mar6:00 pmChrist Mission of The Apostolic FaithCoordinator: Absalom Mitchell - [email protected]

29mar6:00 pmHigh Street Worship CenterCoordinator:

30mar6:00 pmLiving Streams FellowshipCoordinator: Richard Hope - [email protected]

31mar6:00 pmLighthouse Healing Rooms of Bucks CountyCoordinator: Michele Rousseau - [email protected]

april

01apr6:00 pmIglesia Cristiana AvivamientoCoordinator: Marcia Vargas - [email protected]

02apr6:00 pmThe Prayer AltarCoordinator: Barbara Wortman - [email protected]

05apr6:00 pmIn The Light MinistriesCoordinator: Zina DeJesus - [email protected]

06apr6:00 pmNew Beginnings Community ChurchCoordinator: Tim Concannon - [email protected]

07apr6:00 pmNew Destiny Christian CenterCoordinator: Pastor Nancy Guzman - [email protected]

08apr6:00 pmZahar MinistriesCoordinator: Pastor Jewell Matthews - [email protected]

10apr6:00 pmTrue Vine Church Community (Mayfair)Coordinator: Anna Wakeman - [email protected]

11apr6:00 pmHousehold of Faith Family Worship CenterCoordinator: Annette Chesson - [email protected]com

12apr6:00 pmPhiladelphia Tabernacle of DavidCoordinator: Paul Rumore - [email protected]

13apr6:00 pmPhoenix SCICoordinator: Chaplain Torres - [email protected]

14apr6:00 pmCarpenter's ShopCoordinator: Andrea Case - [email protected]

15apr6:00 pmPhiladelphia Deliverance TabernacleCoordinator: John Blaine Jr. - [email protected]

16apr6:00 pmBristol Hope AssemblyCoordinator: David Greenockle - [email protected]

18apr6:00 pmCareView Community ChurchCoordinator: Betty Walters - [email protected]

19apr6:00 pmH2O ChurchCoordinator: Kim & Eual Phillips - [email protected]

20apr6:00 pmChrist Community ChurchCoordinator: Associate Pastor Cheryl Mackey - [email protected]

21apr6:00 pmDelaware House of Prayer & IHOP-First StateCoordinator: Marty Mattocks - [email protected]

22apr6:00 pmPraise House of Prayer For All NationsCoordinator: Mary Ellen Petitt - [email protected]

23apr6:00 pmRiver of Heaven MinistriesCoordinator: Matthew Gerrity - [email protected]

24apr6:00 pmImpacting Your World Christian CenterCoordinator: Deborah Reed - [email protected]

25apr6:00 pmThe Living Word CommunityCoordinator: David Freer - [email protected]

26apr6:00 pmThe Faith Fellowship International CenterCoordinator: Larry Ford - [email protected]

27apr6:00 pmGod's House of PromiseCoordinator: Ray Bergey - [email protected]

28apr6:00 pmChrist Mission of The Apostolic FaithCoordinator: Absalom Mitchell - [email protected]

29apr6:00 pmHigh Street Worship CenterCoordinator:

30apr6:00 pmLiving Streams FellowshipCoordinator: Richard Hope - [email protected]

may

01may6:00 pmIglesia Cristiana AvivamientoCoordinator: Marcia Vargas - [email protected]

01may6:00 pmLighthouse Healing Rooms of Bucks CountyCoordinator: Michele Rousseau - [email protected]

02may6:00 pmThe Prayer AltarCoordinator: Barbara Wortman - [email protected]

05may6:00 pmIn The Light MinistriesCoordinator: Zina DeJesus - [email protected]

06may6:00 pmNew Beginnings Community ChurchCoordinator: Tim Concannon - [email protected]

07may6:00 pmNew Destiny Christian CenterCoordinator: Pastor Nancy Guzman - [email protected]

08may6:00 pmZahar MinistriesCoordinator: Pastor Jewell Matthews - [email protected]

10may6:00 pmTrue Vine Church Community (Mayfair)Coordinator: Anna Wakeman - [email protected]

11may6:00 pmHousehold of Faith Family Worship CenterCoordinator: Annette Chesson - [email protected]

12may6:00 pmPhiladelphia Tabernacle of DavidCoordinator: Paul Rumore - [email protected]

13may6:00 pmPhoenix SCICoordinator: Chaplain Torres - [email protected]

14may6:00 pmCarpenter's ShopCoordinator: Andrea Case - [email protected]

15may6:00 pmPhiladelphia Deliverance TabernacleCoordinator: John Blaine Jr. - [email protected]

16may6:00 pmBristol Hope AssemblyCoordinator: David Greenockle - [email protected]

18may6:00 pmCareView Community ChurchCoordinator: Betty Walters - [email protected]

19may6:00 pmH2O ChurchCoordinator: Kim & Eual Phillips - [email protected]

20may6:00 pmChrist Community ChurchCoordinator: Associate Pastor Cheryl Mackey - [email protected]

21may6:00 pmDelaware House of Prayer & IHOP-First StateCoordinator: Marty Mattocks - [email protected]

22may6:00 pmPraise House of Prayer For All NationsCoordinator: Mary Ellen Petitt - [email protected]

23may6:00 pmRiver of Heaven MinistriesCoordinator: Matthew Gerrity - [email protected]fheaven.org

24may6:00 pmImpacting Your World Christian CenterCoordinator: Deborah Reed - [email protected]

25may6:00 pmThe Living Word CommunityCoordinator: David Freer - [email protected]

26may6:00 pmThe Faith Fellowship International CenterCoordinator: Larry Ford - [email protected]

27may6:00 pmGod's House of PromiseCoordinator: Ray Bergey - [email protected]

28may6:00 pmChrist Mission of The Apostolic FaithCoordinator: Absalom Mitchell - [email protected]

29may6:00 pmHigh Street Worship CenterCoordinator:

30may6:00 pmLiving Streams FellowshipCoordinator: Richard Hope - [email protected]

31may6:00 pmLighthouse Healing Rooms of Bucks CountyCoordinator: Michele Rousseau - [email protected]

june

01jun6:00 pmIglesia Cristiana AvivamientoCoordinator: Marcia Vargas - [email protected]

02jun6:00 pmThe Prayer AltarCoordinator: Barbara Wortman - [email protected]

05jun6:00 pmIn The Light MinistriesCoordinator: Zina DeJesus - [email protected]

06jun6:00 pmNew Beginnings Community ChurchCoordinator: Tim Concannon - [email protected]

07jun6:00 pmNew Destiny Christian CenterCoordinator: Pastor Nancy Guzman - [email protected]

08jun6:00 pmZahar MinistriesCoordinator: Pastor Jewell Matthews - [email protected]

10jun6:00 pmTrue Vine Church Community (Mayfair)Coordinator: Anna Wakeman - [email protected]

11jun6:00 pmHousehold of Faith Family Worship CenterCoordinator: Annette Chesson - [email protected]

12jun6:00 pmPhiladelphia Tabernacle of DavidCoordinator: Paul Rumore - [email protected]

13jun6:00 pmPhoenix SCICoordinator: Chaplain Torres - [email protected]

14jun6:00 pmCarpenter's ShopCoordinator: Andrea Case - [email protected]

15jun6:00 pmPhiladelphia Deliverance TabernacleCoordinator: John Blaine Jr. - [email protected]

16jun6:00 pmBristol Hope AssemblyCoordinator: David Greenockle - [email protected]

18jun6:00 pmCareView Community ChurchCoordinator: Betty Walters - [email protected]

19jun6:00 pmH2O ChurchCoordinator: Kim & Eual Phillips - [email protected]

20jun6:00 pmChrist Community ChurchCoordinator: Associate Pastor Cheryl Mackey - [email protected]

21jun6:00 pmDelaware House of Prayer & IHOP-First StateCoordinator: Marty Mattocks - [email protected]

22jun6:00 pmPraise House of Prayer For All NationsCoordinator: Mary Ellen Petitt - [email protected]

23jun6:00 pmRiver of Heaven MinistriesCoordinator: Matthew Gerrity - [email protected]

24jun6:00 pmImpacting Your World Christian CenterCoordinator: Deborah Reed - [email protected]

25jun6:00 pmThe Living Word CommunityCoordinator: David Freer - [email protected]

26jun6:00 pmThe Faith Fellowship International CenterCoordinator: Larry Ford - [email protected]

27jun6:00 pmGod's House of PromiseCoordinator: Ray Bergey - [email protected]

28jun6:00 pmChrist Mission of The Apostolic FaithCoordinator: Absalom Mitchell - [email protected]

29jun6:00 pmHigh Street Worship CenterCoordinator:

30jun6:00 pmLiving Streams FellowshipCoordinator: Richard Hope - [email protected]

X